Athletics

Athletics Calendar

  • Athletic Schedules


  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 28
  2. 29
  3. 30
  4. 31
  5. 1

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs Harding Academy

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Harding Academy

    Harding Tip-Off Classic Tournament

    Neutral
    Basketball 6th Girls vs First Assembly Christian School

    Harding Tip-Off Classic

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Girls vs St. Mary's Episcopal School
  6. 2

    Harding Tip-Off Classic Tournament

    Neutral
    Basketball 6th Girls vs St. Mary's Episcopal School

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Northpoint Christian School

    Football - Varsity

    Home
    Playing Fields - Clayton Field (Football)
    Football - Varsity vs St. Benedict at Auburndale

    Harding Tip-Off Classic

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Girls vs Harding Academy
  7. 3

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs First Assembly Christian School

    Harding Tip-Off Classic Tournament

    Neutral
    Basketball 6th Girls vs Northpoint Christian School

    Harding Tip-Off Classic Tournament

    Neutral
    Basketball 6th Girls vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs St. Mary's Episcopal School

    Harding Tip-Off Classic

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Girls vs Hutchison School
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 6

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs Christian Brothers High School

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs Lausanne Collegiate School
  4. 7
  5. 8

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Scrimmage
    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs St. George's Middle School

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs St. Benedict at Auburndale

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs St. Benedict at Auburndale

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 6th Boys vs Presbyterian Day School

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 8th Boys vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Woodland Presbyterian School
  6. 9

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Home
    Basketball 6th Boys vs Northpoint Christian School

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Colonial Middle School

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 8th Boys vs Northpoint Christian School

    State Quarterfinals

    Away
    Football - Varsity vs Montgomery Bell Academy

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs St. Louis Catholic School
  7. 10

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 8th Boys vs First Assembly Christian School

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 6th Boys vs First Assembly Christian School

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs Sacred Heart Griffin

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 8th Boys vs Macon Road Baptist

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Home
    Basketball 6th Boys vs Grace St. Luke

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs Northpoint Christian School

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    St. Dominic School
    Basketball 8th Boys vs St. George's Middle School

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Lausanne Collegiate School
  1. 11
  2. 12

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Home
    Basketball 6th Boys vs St. Louis Catholic School

    Basketball 7th Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 7th Girls vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs St. Dominic School

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 8th Boys vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 7th Boys vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    St. Dominic School
    Basketball 8th Boys vs St. Dominic School
  3. 13

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs St. Mary's Episcopal School

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs Lausanne Collegiate School

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Home
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Northpoint Christian School

    Basketball 6th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 6th Girls vs Hutchison School

    Basketball 7th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 7th Girls vs Hutchison School
  4. 14

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Neutral
    Basketball 7th Boys vs Memphis University School
  5. 15

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs St. Agnes Academy

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs Memphis University School

    Basketball 7th Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 7th Girls vs St. Louis Catholic School

    Basketball 6th Girls

    Canceled
    Away
    St. Louis Catholic School
    Basketball 6th Girls vs St. Louis Catholic School

    Basketball JV Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball JV Girls vs MHEA

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 7th Boys vs St. Louis Catholic School

    Hall of Champions

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs MHEA

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 8th Boys vs St. Louis Catholic School
  6. 16

    Basketball JV Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball JV Girls vs Power Center Academy

    Hall of Champions

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Wooddale High School

    Basketball Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Varsity Boys vs Power Center Academy
  7. 17

    JV League

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball JV Girls vs Arlington High School

    Freshman League

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Freshman Girls vs Houston High School
  1. 18
  2. 19

    Wrestling HS Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling HS Varsity vs Millington Central High School

    Game vs. Bluff City

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
  3. 20

    Wrestling HS Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling HS Varsity
    vs Collierville High School
    Brighton High School
    White Station High School

    Basketball 6th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 6th Girls vs Evangelical Christian School

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 6th Boys vs Evangelical Christian School

    Basketball 7th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 7th Boys vs Evangelical Christian School

    Basketball 8th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 8th Girls vs Fayette Academy

    Basketball 8th Boys

    Away
    Basketball 8th Boys vs Evangelical Christian School
  4. 21
  5. 22
  6. 23

    MUS Classic

    Away
    Basketball Varsity Boys vs Kingsbury High School
  7. 24

    MUS Classic

    Away
    Basketball Varsity Boys vs Jackson Prep

    Otis Barker Classic

    Away
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Earle High School
  1. 25
  2. 26

    Basketball 6th Girls

    Away
    Basketball 6th Girls vs Harding Academy
  3. 27

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs Christian Brothers High School

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs Harding Academy

    Basketball 7th Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym

    Basketball JV Girls

    Away
    Basketball JV Girls vs Ridgeway High School

    Wrestling HS Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling HS Varsity
    vs Christian Brothers High School
    Houston High School

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 6th Boys vs Presbyterian Day School

    Basketball Varsity Girls

    Away
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Ridgeway High School
  4. 28
  5. 29

    Bowling Varsity Boys

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Boys vs St. Benedict at Auburndale

    Bowling Varsity Girls

    Home
    Bowling Varsity Girls vs Lausanne Collegiate School

    Basketball 6th Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 6th Girls vs St. Francis of Assisi Catholic School

    Wrestling HS Varsity

    Away
    Wrestling HS Varsity vs Bartlett High School

    Basketball 6th Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - MS Gym
    Basketball 6th Boys vs Christ Methodist Day School

    Basketball Freshman Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Freshman Boys vs Southwest Early College HS
  6. 30

    Basketball JV Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball JV Girls vs Kirby High School

    Basketball Varsity Girls

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Varsity Girls vs Kirby High School

    Basketball Varsity Boys

    Home
    Playing Fields - Rowell Arena
    Basketball Varsity Boys vs Kirby High School
  7. 1